Mail:   neu Registrieren!
Passwort vergessen?
Pwd:


Community Sprache:







Achleitner GuidoGA  St.Johann in Tirol  
Achleitner Johannes  Königsdorf  
Adlberger Karl  LOLH  
Aigner Thomas  St. Georgen/Ybbsfeld  
Albrecht Max  Wr.Neustadt West (loxn)  
Allmer Michael    
Anderle David  Dobersberg  
Anich Max  Innsbruck  
Anich Max    
auerbach gerold    
Bacher Günter  Altlichtenwarth  
baumgartner paul  Seitenstetten  
Becker HarryFK  Dobersberg  
Bekins sinclair    
Bernhard Paul    
Bernhard Paul    
Binder Andreas  Lanzen/Turnau  
Blasge Günther  Feldkirchen i. K.  
Botz Daniel  Wr. Neustadt  
Bradatsch Christian  Micheldorf  
Bräuer Jan  Lanzen Turnau  
Bravo Mogena Ramon  Friesach/ Hirt  
Brunner Walter  Seitenstetten  
Burghard Herwig  LOWG  
Burghauser Horst  Wr. Neustadt West  
busch gufikz    
Delueg Heribert    
Demmerer HeimoOF  Mariazell  
Derntl JohannDH  Micheldorf  
Di Bora Peter  Mauterndorf  
Dick sen. GeorgDC  Zell am See  
Dumberger AndreasEO  Wr. Neustadt West  
Eder Christian  Scharnstein  
Eibel HeinzH1  Timmersdorf  
Eichinger Günther  Scharnstein  
El-Najjar Salah    
Embacher Martin  LOIJ  
Erber Marcus  LOXN  
Ertl KlausKE  Graz  
Falkensammer Georg  Feldkirchen am Ossiachersee  
Falkensammer WolfgangFW  Feldkirchen  
Fasch KurtKK  Wiener Neustadt West  
Fasch KurtKK  Wiener Neustadt West  
Faul Bernhard  logf  
Feichtmair Patrick  Micheldorf  
Felbermayr LeopoldSB  Micheldorf in OÖ  
Felbermayr Thomas  Micheldorf  
Felbermayr ThomasSB  Micheldorf  
Fenkart GuntherH7  Hohenems  
Ferenz Heike  Wr. Neustadt West  
Fetter-Ilwof Irina  Flugplatz Völtendorf /NÖ  
Filz Manfred  Wiener Neustadt West  
Fitz Martin  Flugplatz Hohenems  
Forcher FlorianN1  Pinkafeld  
Forstinger Manfred  Graz  
Frais Helmut  Lanzen-Turnau  
Friedmann Timo    
Gaisbacher Michael  Graz / Turnau  
Gallent Wolfgang  Nötsch  
Galler Florian  Wiener Neustadt West  
Gasteiger ArnoAG  Kufstein  
Gentilini AldoGW  Ferlach-Glainach  
Glanz Wolfgang  spitzerberg  
Gneist Martin    
Gold HugoHG  Stockerau  
Gottsbacher RichardGO  Niederöblarn  
Graf Kurt  Timmersdorf  
Grauszer Manfred8A  Wr. Neustadt West  
Greiner Boris    
Groh Alexander  Spitzerberg  
Gruber Andreas  Mauterndorf  
Gruber Stefan  Mauterndorf  
Grubhofer Gerhard  Wels  
Gstoettner Michael  Wiener Neustadt  
GULDENBREIN Leopold  Nötsch  
Guntschnig Gilbert  Wolfsberg  
Gusenleitner Markus  Wr. Neustadt West  
Gutmann Werner  Wiener Neustadt West  
Handler Christoph  Wiener Neustadt West  
hartl-hansel wolfgang24  Pinkafeld  
Haupt StephanRR  Wr. Neustadt West  
Hauptmann Christian44  Steirische Flugsportunion  
Hauser DietmarCF   Wr. Neustadt West  
Hausmann Christian  Glainach  
Hausmann JohannesJO  Noetsch  
Hechenberger Stefan  Innsbruck  
Heinrich Christian  Ried Kirchheim  
Heinz Wernerti  Kufstein  
Henökl Michael  Weiz  
HERMAN Johannes  Timmersdorf  
Hess Franz  LOLO  
Hiemstra Ben74  EHLW  
Hödl BernhardHB  Wr. Neustadt West  
Hoeflinger Helmut  ALTLICHTENWARTH  
Hofer Florian  lokg  
Hofinger Thomas  Ried-Kirchheim  
Hollaus Ralph  Wr.Neutstadt West  
Holzmann Karl  Feldkirchen  
Holzner Christian  Hohenems  
Hörig Christian  Nötsch  
Hotter Robert  Scharnstein  
Huber Michael    
Hudler AndreasX1  Tulln-Langenlebarn  
Huemer Peter  Gmunden  
Hummel Ernst  Wr. Neustadt West  
Humpl BerndEF  Aigen  
Hunger Stefan  Tulln-Langenlebarn  
Husar Johannes    
husek christian  LOXN  
Huss BerndtF1  Ferlach-Glainach  
Hutter Dr. Arno  Niederöblarn  
Hynek ChristianDD  Wr. Neustadt West  
HYNEK ThomasCC  Wr. Neustadt West  
Ikeh Tony    
Janezic Joachim J.  Graz  
Janowitsch WolfgangWO  Wr. Neustadt West  
Jauernig Daniel  lokw  
John Robert  WN  
Jungmann Christoph  Wr. Neustadt West  
Kaltenbrunner Lukas    
Kammerhofer Josef  Lanzen-Turnau  
Karner Arnold  Friesach/Hirt  
Kartnaller JürgenMV  Hohenems  
Kastenhuber RupertMH  Micheldorf  
Kaufmann Otmar  Spitzerberg  
Keuschnig Thomas  Nötsch  
Kindermann StephanWH  Wolfsberg  
Kindl Klaus  Wr.Neustadt West  
Klammer Gerhard    
Klinger ChristianCK  LOAR  
Kneidinger Rudi  Seitenstetten  
Knoll Peter Albert  Timmersdorf L O G T  
Koch Christoph  Fürstenfeld  
Kögl AlexanderAL  LOXN  
Kohlenberger ErichEE  Wr. Neustadt West  
Kolb SvenZF  Hohenems  
Koller AndreasA1  Niederöblarn  
KOLLER Andreas  LOWL  
Konrad Thomas  Trieben  
Koppler AlexanderNY  Micheldorf  
Kranebitter Kurt  Innsbruck  
Kroiss Thomas  Flugplatz Schärding (SUBEN)  
Krüger Hannes  Innsbruck  
Kubin Robert  Ternberg  
Kucera Heinz    
Kühnl MartinKM  Krems  
Lackner AndreasJum  Scharnstein  
Lackner HerbertLH  Scharnstein  
Lafleur Josef  Nötsch  
Lang Stefan  Weiz  
Langreiter Andreas  Flugplatz Kufstein  
Langreiter Christian  Kufstein/Langkampfen  
Lanthaler Josef    
Lechner Fritz  Ried Kirchheim  
Leinmüller ChristophCL  Turnau;Graz  
LEITGEB ArminHK  Friesach Hirt  
Leitner Bernhard  Innsbruck  
lemmerer simonSL  Aigen im Ennstal  
Lindpointner Helmut  ASVÖ Linz Ost  
Lyczywek JanRA  Unterwössen  
Mairweck Gerhard  LOAR  
Malinowski Martin  Tulln/Langenlebarn  
Manfred Schardinger    
Marchart MartinHG  Wr Neustadt West  
Marchhart Markus  Wr. Neustadt West  
Markfelder Helmut    
Marlovits Thomas  Fürstenfeld  
Marlovits Thomas  Fürstenfeld  
Maruschek BernhardBM  KLV Wolfsberg  
Maruyama TakeshiAA  Itakura/Japan  
Mayer Robert  Wr. Neustadt West  
Mies KlausA3  Kufstein  
Mollnhuber Thomas  Wels  
Moser HansjörgBS  St.Johann in Tirol  
Muckenhumer Josef  Eferding  
muggi robert-  lokw  
Muigg ReneA1  Innsbruck  
Mulle TinoW2  ASKÖ FSC Weiz  
Mungenast PeterMP  HOHENEMS  
Mussmann Reinhard  St. Johann/Tirol  
Niedl ErichKE  Langenlebarn  
Niedl ErichKE  LOXT  
Nussbaumer Andreas  Wiener Neustadt  
Oberdammer RudolfOR  Micheldorf  
Oberdammer RudolfOR  Wels  
Obermayer AlfredSM  Wr. Neustadt West  
Obermayer AlfredSM  Wr. Neustadt West  
Ochsenhofer Walter  LOXN  
Oppelmayer Wolfgang  spitzerberg loas  
Orthaber Markus19  Kapfenberg  
Österreicher Thomas  Niederöblarn  
Pannagl Josef  Wr. Neustadt West  
Paral Michael  FSZ Spitzerberg  
Payr Norbert  Segelflugverein Ausserfern  
Pestal Johannes    
Peter Ernst    
Peter Rudolf    
Pferschy DI Heinz  Pinkafeld  
Pichler Karl  LOKF  
Pirker HerbertPM  Wr. Neustadt West  
Pirker MartinMX  LOXN  
Platzer PeterPR,    
Pörnbacher Josef  Micheldorf  
Prieler Friedrich  Niederöblan  
prieler toniC 1  Innsbruck  
Probst Guido  LOXN  
Prodinger RonaldF?  Wr. Neustadt West  
Promitzer Thomas  Fluplatz Weiz- Unterfladnitz  
Promitzer ThomasW3,  LOGW  
Promitzer ThomasW3  LOGW  
Prosch Sebastian    
Pühringer Jakob  Wiener Neustadt West  
Rabeder Karl4U  Innsbruck  
Rainer Ralf  Mauterndorf  
Rass MichaelTK  LOIJ  
Rath PeterFR  Graz Thalerhof  
RATZINGER Erwin    
Rausch JosefPS  Mauterndorf  
Reinsperger Christoph  Tulln/Langenlebarn  
Reisner Günter  Leoben-Timmersdorf  
Renner Peter    
rewq3r tewtfds  fsdaf  
Richter HerbertFR  Wr. Neustadt West  
Richter Herbert    
Richter-Trummer Sepp  Kapfenberg  
Riedl PaulS3  Linz-Ost  
Riemer Christian    
Rohrbeck MichaelMB  Dobersberg  
rois markus  Linz - Ost  
Ruckelshausen Kirsti3R  Kirchdorf/Inn  
Sachs Florian  Krems/Langenlois  
Salzinger Otto  Krems - Langenlois  
Sandhöfner AndreasAY  Wr. Neustadt West  
Sauer ErhardAC  LOGT  
Schachl Harald  Schärding-Suben  
Schachl-Lughofer Michael  Schärding-Suben  
schaffer marc  logg  
Schelm ClausCU  Tulln  
Schiffleithner Karl  Tulln  
schima martinMS  Wiener Neustadt West  
Schlüter Marcus  Wr. Neustadt West  
Schmidtbauer Oliver    
schmölzer andreas  Wiener Neustadt West  
Schnalzer Werner  Fürstenfeld  
Schneglberger Robert  Schärding-Suben  
SCHOBER Jürgen  Timmersdorf  
Schönauer Michael  Ternberg  
Schönbegrer Florian    
Schwetz Norman  Graz  
Seebacher Harald  lolo  
Seher Alexander  LOKH  
Seidl AndreasMT  Hohenems  
Sepp Brunner    
Seyrling Martin  LOWI  
Skomorowski Mag. Paul  Spitzerberg  
Sommerauer Robert  Graz/Wolfsberg  
Spitzauer Hubert    
Sponer Werner  Wiener Neustadt West  
Starkl LudwigLS  Tulln  
Staud OssiA2  Innsbruck  
Steinberger Walter  Zeltweg  
Steinberger Walter  zeltewg  
Steinlechner Christian  Kufstein  
Steinmair Karl  Scharnstein  
Steinmetz RudolfAR  Zell am See  
Steurer Helmut  Nötsch (Kärnten )  
Steve77 Stefan  Völtendorf  
Stixenberger Martin  St. Georgen  
Stögner GregorSG  Scharnstein  
Stopper Marcus  Linz Ost  
Strozyk Stanislaw  FSVN Nötsch  
Stumpfl TobiasTB  Trieben  
Suchanek Christian  Kapfenberg  
Sulyok Philipp  Punitz  
Taborsky Hannes    
Tengg Karl  Friesach/Hirt  
Tillmann JanJT  Segelfluggelände Plätzer  
TODOROVIC STEVAN    
Tomani GerhardGT  Trieben  
Tomann Michael  Spitzerberg  
Treml JosefST  Zell am See  
Trimmel HermannVV  Wr. Neustadt West  
Tschurtschenthaler ManfredP4  Innsbruck  
Tuertscher AlbertAT  Timmersdorf  
Türk Andreas    
Urach Christoph  Wr. Neustadt West  
Varga Zsolt    
Vetter Klaus  Wolfsberg  
Vilics Alexander  Wels  
Voglmayr Cristof  Wr. Neustadt West  
Wartlsteiner Walter  Innsbruck  
Wassipaul Manfred30    
Weingant DietmarM1  Kapfenberg  
Weirather ChristianTR  Reutte/Höfen  
Weissacher Peter  lowz  
wenighofer rudolf  LOAS  
Werner Wilhelm    
Werner Wilhelm    
Widmann JohannHK  Wr. Neustadt West  
Wildberger Anton  Wiener Neustadt West  
Wilkie AlexanderT5  Tulln  
Winkler Peter    
Wittmann Hannes    
Wittmer AndreasTR  Amlikon  
Wittwer Philipp    
Wöhler Arturo Federico  wanderer. im Herzen aber INN  
Wolf HelmuthGS  Wiener Neustadt West  
Wrulich Winfried  Nötsch  
Wulz Jürgen  Friesach / Hirt  
Wykypiel HeinzLH  Innsbruck  
ZACH KarlEO  Wr. Neustadt West  
Ziegerhofer HerbertF1  Timmersdorf  
Zinnecker RobertGT  Wr. Neustadt West  
Zunt Alfred    


314 Mitglieder aufgelistet